Турнир Частных школ кат. А - Тур 7

Положение

Место Имя                    Клуб                  Результат С-Бхгц. Бхгц.

  1   Трофимов Борис,        Александра            6            20.0  28.0
 2-3  Яшаров Владислав,      Марина                5.5          23.5  33.0
      Храпов Савелий,        Солнечный ветер       5.5          21.5  31.0
 4-5  Белышков Петр,                               5            20.0  27.0
      Тертычная Анастасия,   Марина                5            16.0  22.5
 6-7  Широков Кирилл,                              4.5          18.5  27.5
      Матюнина Софья,        Ступени               4.5          18.5  26.5
8-13  Ермишина Виктория,                           4            24.5  32.5
      Карпов Владислав,      Умка                  4            21.5  28.5
      Саглам Эфе,            Марина                4            19.5  28.0
      Колосова Валерия,      Умка                  4            17.0  24.5
      Оболенский Александр,  Солнечный ветер       4            16.0  24.0
      Коноплев Григорий,     Бакалавр              4            14.5  21.5
14-15 Русанов Иван,          Ковчег                3.5          16.0  23.0
      Полякова Вера,         Классическая гимназия 3.5          15.0  21.5
16-19 Щеголева Ольга,        Мастер-класс          3            20.0  27.5
      Алишев Артем,          Мастер-класс          3            20.0  26.5
      Камышный Федор,        Мастер-класс          3            17.5  25.5
      Марченко Алексей,      Бакалавр              3            15.5  23.0
20-21 Камышный Георгий,      Мастер-класс          2.5          15.0  21.5
      Татарников Денис,      Ломоносовская         2.5          14.0  19.5
22-24 Шимановский Олег,                            2            16.5  22.0
      Ярцев Федор,           Классическая гимназия 2            15.0  21.5
      Шахнарович Софья,      Классическая гимназия 2            13.0  19.5
 25   Олефир Гоша,                                 1             6.5  12.5
26-29 Громилов Ярослав,      Павловская гимназия   0             3.0   8.5
      Маршин Артем,          Павловская гимназия   0             2.5   7.5
      Асмус Максим,          Классическая гимназия 0             0.0   0.0
      Бурмистрова Надя,      Лад                   0             0.0   0.0